Search results for : Discrete semiconductor devices
FILTER PRODUCTS BY







Enter your price range below
Min
Max






















If you are viewing this page as a nonregistered user, the price(s) displayed is list price. To view your customer-specific pricing, log in or become a registered user here.
IO-5-1550-HP | Free Space Isolator 1550 nm 4.7 mm Max Beam 15 W M


Thorlabs
$2,436.43 / EA
IO-5-1550-HP
IO-5-1064-VHP | Free Space Isolator 1064 nm 4.7 mm Max Beam 100 W


Thorlabs
$2,988.81 / EA
IO-5-1064-VHP
IO-2.5-1064-VLP | Free Space Isolator 1064 nm 2.3 mm Max Beam 300 mW


Thorlabs
$825.61 / EA
IO-2.5-1064-VLP
IO-3-1064-HP | Free Space Isolator 1064 nm 2.7 mm Max Beam 15 W M


Thorlabs
$2,302.19 / EA
IO-3-1064-HP
IO-J-1064 | Fiber Isolator 1064 nm PM 3 W No Connectors


Thorlabs
$2,362.78 / EA
IO-J-1064
IO-2.5-1550-VLP | Free Space Isolator 1550 nm 2.3 mm Max Beam 0.4 W


Thorlabs
$857.68 / EA
IO-2.5-1550-VLP
IO-F-980 | Fiber Isolator 980 nm SM 2 W No Connectors


Thorlabs
$1,786.63 / EA
IO-F-980
15078220 | Magnifying Lamp Led 3x


Fisher Scientific
$151.00 / EA
15078220
49EN93 | LED Linear Fixture 8 ft L 15600 lm 111W


Grainger
$594.57 / EA
49EN93
IO-G-1064-APC | Fiber Isolator 1064 nm PM 300 mW FC APC


Thorlabs
$618.90 / EA
IO-G-1064-APC
LD785-SE400 | 785 nm 400 mW 9 mm E Pin Code Laser Diode


Thorlabs
$424.09 / EA
LD785-SE400
S5FC1550P-A2 | PM Benchtop SLD Source 1550 nm 2.5 mW 90 nm Bandwi


Thorlabs
$3,266.55 / EA
S5FC1550P-A2
239 results
Load more

Contact the GSS Team Today!
GSS-Sales@govsci.com | 800.248.8030 | www.govsci.com

Government Scientific Source
ISO 9001:2015 Certified
Copyright 2024, Government Scientific Source. All Rights Reserved.