Search results for : Discrete semiconductor devices
FILTER PRODUCTS BY







Enter your price range below
Min
Max















If you are viewing this page as a nonregistered user, the price(s) displayed is list price. To view your customer-specific pricing, log in or become a registered user here.
G7117C | 1260 Infinity II Diode Array Detector HS


Agilent Technologies
$23,578.00 / EA
G7117C
15078220 | Magnifying Lamp Led 3x


Fisher Scientific
$135.65 / EA
15078220
15078220 | Magnifying Lamp Led 3x


Fisher Scientific
$135.65 / EA
15078220
IO-H-1550APC | Fiber Isolator 1550 nm SM 300 mW FC APC


Thorlabs
$308.32 / EA
IO-H-1550APC
IO-G-1550-APC | Fiber Isolator 1550 nm PM 300 mW FC APC


Thorlabs
$660.89 / EA
IO-G-1550-APC
IO-J-1064 | Fiber Isolator 1064 nm PM 3 W No Connectors


Thorlabs
$2,934.17 / EA
IO-J-1064
HL7001MG | 705 nm 40 mW 5.6 mm C Pin Code Laser Diode


Thorlabs
$522.23 / EA
HL7001MG
9191320M004 | 55 l s Noble Diode with SHV FT


Agilent Vacuum Products
$5,994.00 / EA
9191320M004
9191125M008 | 20 l s Noble Diode with SHV FT


Agilent Vacuum Products
$4,217.00 / EA
9191125M008
LED631E | 635 nm Epoxy Encased LED 4 mW T 1 3 4


Thorlabs
$10.40 / EA
LED631E
IO-2.5-1064-VLP | Free Space Isolator 1064 nm 2.3 mm Max Beam 300 mW


Thorlabs
$1,025.27 / EA
IO-2.5-1064-VLP
IO-G-1064-APC | Fiber Isolator 1064 nm PM 300 mW FC APC


Thorlabs
$768.56 / EA
IO-G-1064-APC
LED370E | 375 nm Epoxy Encased LED 2.5 mW T 1 3 4


Thorlabs
$16.69 / EA
LED370E
IO-3-1064-HP | Free Space Isolator 1064 nm 2.7 mm Max Beam 15 W M


Thorlabs
$2,858.93 / EA
IO-3-1064-HP
IO-5-1064-VHP | Free Space Isolator 1064 nm 4.7 mm Max Beam 100 W


Thorlabs
$3,711.60 / EA
IO-5-1064-VHP
IO-2.5-1550-VLP | Free Space Isolator 1550 nm 2.3 mm Max Beam 0.4 W


Thorlabs
$1,065.09 / EA
IO-2.5-1550-VLP
IO-F-980 | Fiber Isolator 980 nm SM 2 W No Connectors


Thorlabs
$2,218.69 / EA
IO-F-980
213 results
Load more

Contact the GSS Team Today!
GSS-Sales@govsci.com | 800.248.8030 | www.govsci.com

Government Scientific Source
ISO 9001:2015 Certified
Copyright 2023, Government Scientific Source. All Rights Reserved.