Search results for : Discrete semiconductor devices
FILTER PRODUCTS BY








Enter your price range below
Min
Max















If you are viewing this page as a nonregistered user, the price(s) displayed is list price. To view your customer-specific pricing, log in or become a registered user here.
07152366 | White LED Bulb 11 Lumens Mini Flashlight


MSC Industrial Supply
$34.57 / EA
07152366
86401601 | 9 16 Automatic Center Punch


MSC Industrial Supply
$76.08 / EA
86401601
15078220 | Magnifying Lamp Led 3x


Fisher Scientific
$119.90 / EA
15078220
67235507 | White LED Bulb 97 Lumens Mini Flashlight


MSC Industrial Supply
$45.24 / EA
67235507
IO-H-1550APC | Fiber Isolator 1550 nm SM 300 mW FC APC


Thorlabs
$286.48 / EA
IO-H-1550APC
LED370E | 375 nm Epoxy Encased LED 2.5 mW T 1 3 4


Thorlabs
$15.51 / EA
LED370E
IO-5-1064-VHP | Free Space Isolator 1064 nm 4.7 mm Max Beam 100 W


Thorlabs
$3,448.64 / EA
IO-5-1064-VHP
HL7001MG | 705 nm 40 mW 5.6 mm C Pin Code Laser Diode


Thorlabs
$485.23 / EA
HL7001MG
60384534 | Clear LED Bulb 272 Lumens Mini Flashlight


MSC Industrial Supply
$48.92 / EA
60384534
LED631E | 635 nm Epoxy Encased LED 4 mW T 1 3 4


Thorlabs
$9.67 / EA
LED631E
MMBT3906-FDICT-ND | TRANS PNP 40V 0.2A SOT23-3


Digikey
$0.00 / EA
MMBT3906-FDICT-ND
SMAJ200CALFDKR-ND | TVS DIODE 200VWM 324VC SMA


Digikey
$0.81 / EA
SMAJ200CALFDKR-ND
B0540WSDICT-ND | DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 500MA SOD323


Digikey
$0.57 / EA
B0540WSDICT-ND
G7115A | 1260 Infinity II Diode Array Detector WR


Agilent Technologies
$22,193.00 / EA
G7115A
958-1027-ND | PHOTODIODE ELECTRON DETECTOR 5MM


Digikey
$377.72 / EA
958-1027-ND
SB560-E3/54GICT-ND | DIODE SCHOTTKY 60V 5A DO201AD


Digikey
$0.00 / EA
SB560-E3/54GICT-ND
G7117C | 1260 Infinity II Diode Array Detector HS


Agilent Technologies
$23,578.00 / EA
G7117C
160-1447-1-ND | LED RED CLEAR 0603 SMD-


Digikey
$0.28 / EA
160-1447-1-ND
G7117A | 1290 Infinity II Diode Array Detector FS


Agilent Technologies
$24,503.00 / EA
G7117A
475-2506-1-ND | LED RED DIFFUSED 0603 SMD


Digikey
$0.27 / EA
475-2506-1-ND
IL300-DEFG-X007-ND | OPTOISO 5.3KV PHVOLT 8SMD


Digikey
$0.00 / EA
IL300-DEFG-X007-ND
350-2127-ND | LED SNAP-IN PANEL 5MM 5V GREEN


Digikey
$3.19 / EA
350-2127-ND
FQP30N06L-ND | MOSFET N-CH 60V 32A TO-220


Digikey
$0.00 / EA
FQP30N06L-ND
SK36A-LTPMSDKR-ND | DIODE SCHOTTKY 60V 3A DO214AC


Digikey
$0.00 / EA
SK36A-LTPMSDKR-ND
2N7000TACT-ND | MOSFET N-CH 60V 0.2A TO-92


Digikey
$0.00 / EA
2N7000TACT-ND
IO-2.5-1064-VLP | Free Space Isolator 1064 nm 2.3 mm Max Beam 300 mW


Thorlabs
$952.64 / EA
IO-2.5-1064-VLP
IO-F-980 | Fiber Isolator 980 nm SM 2 W No Connectors


Thorlabs
$2,061.49 / EA
IO-F-980
IO-3-1064-HP | Free Space Isolator 1064 nm 2.7 mm Max Beam 15 W M


Thorlabs
$2,656.37 / EA
IO-3-1064-HP
IO-2.5-1550-VLP | Free Space Isolator 1550 nm 2.3 mm Max Beam 0.4 W


Thorlabs
$989.64 / EA
IO-2.5-1550-VLP
IO-G-1550-APC | Fiber Isolator 1550 nm PM 300 mW FC APC


Thorlabs
$614.07 / EA
IO-G-1550-APC
224 results

Contact the GSS Team Today!
GSS-Sales@govsci.com | 800.248.8030 | www.govsci.com

Government Scientific Source
ISO 9001:2015 Certified
Copyright 2021, Government Scientific Source. All Rights Reserved.