Thorlabs
1-40 of 18453 results for "Thorlabs"
FILTER PRODUCTS BY
RS1.5P | 1 Pedestal Pillar Post 1 4 20 Taps L 1.5

Price: $33.31 / EA
1 Pedestal Pillar Post 1 4 20 Taps L 1.5
POLARIS-K1-2AH | Polaris sup sup 1 Mirror Mount 2 Low Profile Hex A

Price: $176.83 / EA
Polaris sup sup 1 Mirror Mount 2 Low Profile Hex A
M116L01 | OM4 0.200 NA FC PC FC PC Graded Index Patch Cable

In Stock
Price: $67.84 / EA
OM4 0.200 NA FC PC FC PC Graded Index Patch Cable
MS1S | 1 4 Travel Single Axis Translation Stage with Side

In Stock
Price: $287.85 / EA
1 4 Travel Single Axis Translation Stage with Side
BA1S | Mounting Base 1 x 2.3 x 3 8

In Stock
Price: $6.79 / EA
Mounting Base 1 x 2.3 x 3 8
CF125-P5 | Clamping Fork 1.24 Counterbored Slot Universal 5 P

In Stock
Price: $55.37 / EA
Clamping Fork 1.24 Counterbored Slot Universal 5 P
ADAFC3 | FC APC to FC APC Mating Sleeve Narrow Key 2.0 mm S

In Stock
Price: $29.20 / EA
FC APC to FC APC Mating Sleeve Narrow Key 2.0 mm S
PT102 | Right Angle Bracket for PT Series Translation Stag

In Stock
Price: $100.45 / EA
Right Angle Bracket for PT Series Translation Stag
PT101 | Base Plate for PT Series Translation Stages 1 4 20

In Stock
Price: $31.79 / EA
Base Plate for PT Series Translation Stages 1 4 20
PH20/M-P5 | 12.7 mm Post Holder Spring Loaded Hex Locking Thu

In Stock
Price: $45.85 / EA
12.7 mm Post Holder Spring Loaded Hex Locking Thu
PM320E | Dual Channel Benchtop Power and Energy Meter Conso

In Stock
Price: $3,182.72 / EA
Dual Channel Benchtop Power and Energy Meter Conso
F810FC-543 | 543 nm FC PC Collimation Package NA 0.26 f 34.74 m

In Stock
Price: $301.55 / EA
543 nm FC PC Collimation Package NA 0.26 f 34.74 m
P1-780PM-FC-2 | PM Patch Cable PANDA 780 nm FC PC 2 m

In Stock
Price: $202.85 / EA
PM Patch Cable PANDA 780 nm FC PC 2 m
DXM30BF | Multimode Ultrafast Detector with Current Monitor

In Stock
Price: $7,122.17 / EA
Multimode Ultrafast Detector with Current Monitor
M14L10 | 50 m 0.22 NA SMA SMA Fiber Patch Cable Low OH 10

In Stock
Price: $174.08 / EA
50 m 0.22 NA SMA SMA Fiber Patch Cable Low OH 10
FT020 | Orange Reinforced 2 mm Furcation Tubing

Price: $1.80 / ME
Orange Reinforced 2 mm Furcation Tubing
CF125 | Clamping Fork 1.24 Counterbored Slot Universal

Price: $11.68 / EA
Clamping Fork 1.24 Counterbored Slot Universal
R2 | Slip On Post Collar for 1 2 Posts 1 4 20 Thumbscre

Price: $6.52 / EA
Slip On Post Collar for 1 2 Posts 1 4 20 Thumbscre
KM100 | Kinematic Mirror Mount for 1 Optics

Price: $50.49 / EA
Kinematic Mirror Mount for 1 Optics
TR2 | 1 2 Optical Post SS 8 32 Setscrew 1 4 20 Tap L 2

Price: $6.77 / EA
1 2 Optical Post SS 8 32 Setscrew 1 4 20 Tap L 2
TR3 | 1 2 Optical Post SS 8 32 Setscrew 1 4 20 Tap L 3

Price: $7.07 / EA
1 2 Optical Post SS 8 32 Setscrew 1 4 20 Tap L 3
LMR1 | Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for 1 Optics 8 32 T

Price: $19.88 / EA
Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for 1 Optics 8 32 T
PH3 | 1 2 Post Holder Spring Loaded Hex Locking Thumbsc

Price: $10.79 / EA
1 2 Post Holder Spring Loaded Hex Locking Thumbsc
AP8E25E | Adapter with External 8 32 Threads and External 1

Price: $2.67 / EA
Adapter with External 8 32 Threads and External 1
BA1 | Mounting Base 1 x 3 x 3 8

Price: $7.31 / EA
Mounting Base 1 x 3 x 3 8
TR4 | 1 2 Optical Post SS 8 32 Setscrew 1 4 20 Tap L 4

Price: $7.67 / EA
1 2 Optical Post SS 8 32 Setscrew 1 4 20 Tap L 4
TR1 | 1 2 Optical Post SS 8 32 Setscrew 1 4 20 Tap L 1

Price: $6.19 / EA
1 2 Optical Post SS 8 32 Setscrew 1 4 20 Tap L 1
BA2 | Mounting Base 2 x 3 x 3 8

Price: $9.52 / EA
Mounting Base 2 x 3 x 3 8
RA90 | Right Angle Clamp for 1 2 Posts 3 16 Hex

Price: $12.73 / EA
Right Angle Clamp for 1 2 Posts 3 16 Hex
TR1.5 | 1 2 Optical Post SS 8 32 Setscrew 1 4 20 Tap L 1.

Price: $6.48 / EA
1 2 Optical Post SS 8 32 Setscrew 1 4 20 Tap L 1.
SM1L05 | SM1 Lens Tube 0.50 Thread Depth One Retaining Ring

Price: $16.43 / EA
SM1 Lens Tube 0.50 Thread Depth One Retaining Ring
PF175 | Clamping Fork for 1.5 Pedestal Post or Post Pedest

Price: $24.53 / EA
Clamping Fork for 1.5 Pedestal Post or Post Pedest
PH4 | 1 2 Post Holder Spring Loaded Hex Locking Thumbsc

Price: $11.97 / EA
1 2 Post Holder Spring Loaded Hex Locking Thumbsc
FG200UEA | Multimode Fiber 0.22 NA High OH 200 m Core 250 120

Price: $10.71 / EA
Multimode Fiber 0.22 NA High OH 200 m Core 250 120
RS2P8E | 1 Pedestal Pillar Post 8 32 Taps L 2

Price: $32.89 / EA
1 Pedestal Pillar Post 8 32 Taps L 2
PH1.5 | 1 2 Post Holder Spring Loaded Hex Locking Thumbsc

Price: $9.43 / EA
1 2 Post Holder Spring Loaded Hex Locking Thumbsc
CF175 | Clamping Fork 1.76 Counterbored Slot Universal

Price: $13.84 / EA
Clamping Fork 1.76 Counterbored Slot Universal
CL5 | Table Clamp L Shape

Price: $5.83 / EA
Table Clamp L Shape
SM1L03 | SM1 Lens Tube 0.30 Thread Depth One Retaining Ring

Price: $15.85 / EA
SM1 Lens Tube 0.30 Thread Depth One Retaining Ring
PB4 | Studded Pedestal Base Adapter 1 4 20 Thread

Price: $17.40 / EA
Studded Pedestal Base Adapter 1 4 20 Thread

Contact the GSS Team Today!
GSS-Sales@govsci.com | 800.248.8030 | www.govsci.com

Government Scientific Source
ISO 9001:2015 Certified
Copyright 2020, Government Scientific Source. All Rights Reserved.